PERSONAL DE LA I.E. EDUCANDAS 2017

PERSONAL DIRECTIVO

 

1

YAURI INGA, ESTHER

2

JUSTINIANI MERCADO, LUISA MARGARITA

3

CUSIHUAMAN MENDOZA, YONY

 

 PERSONAL JERÁRQUICO

 

4

CARRASCO LOPEZ, RITA CEFERINA

5

CUSICUNA QUISPE, MARTHA

6

GUZMAN SALAS, MARITZA

7

OLARTE OCHOA, KATYA

8

OVIEDO BALLADARES, FELIX

9

QUISPE RODRIGUEZ, HNA. CLARA MARGOT

10

RODRIGUEZ VILLALOBOS, LUISA ELENA

 

 

PERSONAL DOCENTE SECUNDARIA NOMBRADOS

11

ACOSTUPA BERMUDEZ, GEORGINA

12

ASTETE SAMANEZ, GIOVANA

13

AUCA MENDOZA, ROSA

14

BATALLANOS ORDOÑEZ, RUTH

15

BATALLANOS POLANCO, DULA

16

CAMACHO ARAGON, MARIA JESUS

17

CHACON GUILLEN, CARMEN ROSA (DESTACADA)

18

CORNEJO VERGARA, RENE

19

ESPINOZA AMPUERO, CARMEN ROSA

20

FERRO BARCENA, ZANDRA

21

GONZALES CARDEÑA, ROMULO

22

MANRIQUE HERRERA, BRAULIO SANTIAGO

23

MAQUERA LAYME, TITO AMADEO

24

MUJICA CASTELO, LUIS ADRIAN

25

NINA CASCAMAITA, GRACIELA

26

NUÑEZ VALENCIA, ROXANA

27

OQUENDO ACURIO, LEONOR

28

PANTI AYTE, CARMEN GIOVANNA

29

PILLCO PAZ, LUISA

30

PINO CCORICASA, JUAN

31

QUINTANILLA BATALLANOS, RENE FELIPE

32

QUISPE SEGUNDO DE BUSTAMANTE, EUSEBIA

33

SAIRE ENRIQUEZ, VILMA

34

SANCHEZ ALFARO, PASCUALA

35

TIAHUALLPA GIRALDO, FERNANDA

36

TINTA PFUYO, LIZ YOVANA

37

VALDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO ENRIQUE

38

VALENZUELA RAMOS, MARIA DE LA C.

39

VALVERDE LOPEZ, EDSON

40

VARGAS VILLAFUERTE, ROSA HAYDEE

41

VIDAL IBARRA, VITIA NATIVIDAD

42

VILCA HUARCA, SONIA RAYMUNDA

PERSONAL DOCENTE SECUNDARIA CONTRATADOS

43

APAZA UÑAPILLCO, SUYANA SHERIL

44

CALDERON PUMA, LAURA VERONICA

45

CCALA LLAMOCA, MARISOL

46

CHAPARRO LAZO, MARIA ISABEL

47

CONDORI CUBA, SANDRA

48

CONTRERAS ANAYA, MILUSKA

49

FERNANDEZ SUTTA, MARIA VERONICA

50

HUAMAN ZARATE NERIDA

51

HUARHUA ZAPATA, DORIS

52

HUAYHUA CONDORI, CESAR

53

HUAYTA HURTADO, MILUSKA

54

MENDOZA COYCOSI, PEDRO LADISLAO

55

MENDOZA ORUE, MARIA ESPERANZA

56

POMPILLA YEPEZ RUTH VERONICA

57

QUIROZ MENDOZA, HNA JULISSA CARMEN

58

QUISPETUPA PAREDES MILLY YULLY

59

RAMOS BAUTISTA, CELIA

60

RAMOS PAUCAR, MARIA CONCEPCION

61

VELASCO JAUREGUI, GLADYS

62

VERA CHAÑI, DIANA

PERSONAL DOCENTE NOMBRADO PRIMARIA

ARAUJO SARDON, LUZ AMANDA

CORTEZ BRAVO, EVA

NUÑEZ SOLIS, GEORGINA

SARDON HUAYHUA, CARMEN LOURDES

SOTOMAYOR CANDIA, ROSA

YARI MENDOZA, DELFINA

 PERSONAL DOCENTE  CONTRATADO PRIMARIA

69

CHACON ORTIZ, YANET

70

CONDORI VILLASANTE, JOSE ELEAZAR

71

GOYGOCHEA CUTIPA, SAYDA OLIMPIA

PERSONAL   AUXILIAR  DE EDUCACIÓN NOMBRADOS

73

CAJIGAS ROJAS, LUISA ALBERTINA

74

GONZALES MOSCOSO, HAIDA JUANA

75

HUACAC ROJAS, MARLENY

PERSONAL   AUXILIAR  DE EDUCACIÓN CONTRATADO

76

CANAL MORALES, ELVIA